(Footer) |
|||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! align="center" | Notes | ! align="center" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | 1~20 cannot be thrown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| align="center" | -15 | | align="center" | -15 | ||
| align="center" | -10 | | align="center" | -10 | ||
| | | | Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| align="center" | 26 | | align="center" | 26 | ||
| align="center" | -10 | | align="center" | -10 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Slide | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Soul Piety | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus Attack LVL 1 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 2 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
| align="center" | 35 | | align="center" | 35 | ||
| align="center" | -15 | | align="center" | -15 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 3 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 504: | Line 504: | ||
| align="center" | 2 | | align="center" | 2 | ||
| align="center" | 35 | | align="center" | 35 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Forward Throw | ||
| align="center" | 1.0 | | align="center" | 1.0 | ||
| align="center" | 140 | | align="center" | 140 | ||
Line 518: | Line 518: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Back throw | ||
| align="center" | 1.0 | | align="center" | 1.0 | ||
| align="center" | 140 | | align="center" | 140 | ||
Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Soul Spark LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
| align="center" | -12 | | align="center" | -12 | ||
| align="center" | -8 | | align="center" | -8 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Soul Spark MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 558: | Line 558: | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Soul Spark HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 571: | Line 571: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +6 | | align="center" | +6 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Soul Spark EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30*70 | | align="center" | 30*70 | ||
Line 584: | Line 584: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Soul Spiral LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
| align="center" | 23 | | align="center" | 23 | ||
| align="center" | -8 | | align="center" | -8 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Soul Spiral MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 609: | Line 609: | ||
| align="center" | 21 | | align="center" | 21 | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Soul Spiral HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 622: | Line 622: | ||
| align="center" | 19 | | align="center" | 19 | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Soul Spiral EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 635: | Line 635: | ||
| align="center" | 21 | | align="center" | 21 | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~11f invincible, Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Soul Reflect LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 648: | Line 648: | ||
| align="center" | 27 | | align="center" | 27 | ||
| align="center" | -8 | | align="center" | -8 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | gives super gauge +100, increases super damage by 5% up to 7 times/35% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Soul Reflect MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 661: | Line 661: | ||
| align="center" | 25 | | align="center" | 25 | ||
| align="center" | -7 | | align="center" | -7 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Soul Reflect HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
| align="center" | 26 | | align="center" | 26 | ||
| align="center" | -7 | | align="center" | -7 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Soul Reflect EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
| align="center" | 24 | | align="center" | 24 | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | Increases damage of reflected projectile by 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Soul Throw LP | ||
| align="center" | 0.4 | | align="center" | 0.4 | ||
| align="center" | 160 | | align="center" | 160 | ||
Line 699: | Line 699: | ||
| align="center" | 10 | | align="center" | 10 | ||
| align="center" | 26+8 | | align="center" | 26+8 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Soul Throw MP | ||
| align="center" | 0.4 | | align="center" | 0.4 | ||
| align="center" | 160 | | align="center" | 160 | ||
Line 712: | Line 712: | ||
| align="center" | 11 | | align="center" | 11 | ||
| align="center" | 27+8 | | align="center" | 27+8 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Soul Throw HP | ||
| align="center" | 0.4 | | align="center" | 0.4 | ||
| align="center" | 160 | | align="center" | 160 | ||
Line 725: | Line 725: | ||
| align="center" | 11 | | align="center" | 11 | ||
| align="center" | 30+8 | | align="center" | 30+8 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Soul Throw EX | ||
| align="center" | 0.4 | | align="center" | 0.4 | ||
| align="center" | 160 | | align="center" | 160 | ||
Line 738: | Line 738: | ||
| align="center" | 11 | | align="center" | 11 | ||
| align="center" | 30+8 | | align="center" | 30+8 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~7f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50x4*100 | | align="center" | 50x4*100 | ||
Line 752: | Line 752: | ||
| align="center" | 53 | | align="center" | 53 | ||
| align="center" | +16 | | align="center" | +16 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~7f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 1 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 498 | | align="center" | 498 | ||
Line 765: | Line 765: | ||
| align="center" | 44 | | align="center" | 44 | ||
| align="center" | -37 | | align="center" | -37 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~11f invincible, Armor break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 2 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120*120 | | align="center" | 120*120 | ||
Line 778: | Line 778: | ||
| align="center" | 4 | | align="center" | 4 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | | | ||
|- | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Super Street Fighter IV}} | {{Super Street Fighter IV}} |
Revision as of 03:15, 10 May 2010
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Move
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
Close LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 10 | -1 | +2 | |
Close MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 6 | 2 | 11 | +1 | +4 | |
Close HP | HL | 90 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 6 | 2 | 19 | -3 | +1 | |
Close LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 10 | -1 | +2 | |
Close MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 3 | 11 | 0 | +3 | 1~20 cannot be thrown |
Close HK | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 7 | 2 | 18 | -2 | +3 | |
Far LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 11 | -2 | +1 | |
Far MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 2 | 12 | 0 | +3 | |
Far HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 11 | 5 | 18 | -5 | -1 | |
Far LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 2 | 10 | -1 | +2 | |
Far MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 2 | 13 | -1 | +2 | |
Far HK | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 9 | 2 | 19 | -3 | +1 | |
crouch LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | sp/chp/su | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | +3 | |
crouch MP | HL | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 4 | 3 | 14 | -3 | 0 | |
crouch HP | HL | 100 | 150 | 60 | sp/su | 5 | 5 | 28 | -15 | -10 | Forces stand |
crouch LK | L | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 4 | 6 | +1 | +4 | |
crouch MK | L | 60 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 2 | 12 | 0 | +3 | |
crouch HK | L | 90 | 200 | 60 | - | 9 | 2 | 26 | -10 | - | cannot fast recover |
Jump up LP | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MP | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HP | H | 90 | 150 | 60 | - | 9 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump up LK | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MK | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HK | H | 90 | 200 | 60 | - | 11 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LP | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MP | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HP | H | 90 | 150 | 60 | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LK | H | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MK | H | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Slide | L | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 8 | 12 | -6 | -3 | |
Soul Piety | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 11 | 2 | 21 | -5 | -1 | |
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | |
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 80 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+14 | 2 | 35 | -15 | - | |
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 2 | 35 | - | - | |
Forward Throw | 1.0 | 140 | 100 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Back throw | 1.0 | 140 | 100 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Soul Spark LP | HL | 80 | 50 | 30/20 | su | 14 | - | 52 | -12 | -8 | |
Soul Spark MP | HL | 80 | 50 | 30/20 | su | 22 | - | 52 | -4 | 0 | |
Soul Spark HP | HL | 80 | 50 | 30/20 | su | 29 | - | 53 | +2 | +6 | |
Soul Spark EX | HL | 30*70 | 50*50 | -250/0 | su | 14 | - | 48 | 0 | +4 | |
Soul Spiral LK | HL | 100 | 100 | 20/40 | su | 12 | 6 | 23 | -8 | - | Armor break |
Soul Spiral MK | HL | 100 | 100 | 20/40 | su | 15 | 6 | 21 | -6 | - | Armor break |
Soul Spiral HK | HL | 100 | 100 | 20/40 | su | 16 | 6 | 19 | -4 | - | Armor break |
Soul Spiral EX | HL | 100 | 100 | -250/0 | su | 13 | 6 | 21 | -6 | - | 1~11f invincible, Armor break |
Soul Reflect LP | HL | 50 | 100 | 20/30 | su | 13 | 2 | 27 | -8 | - | gives super gauge +100, increases super damage by 5% up to 7 times/35% |
Soul Reflect MP | HL | 50 | 100 | 20/30 | su | 13 | 3 | 25 | -7 | - | |
Soul Reflect HP | HL | 50 | 100 | 20/30 | su | 12 | 2 | 26 | -7 | - | |
Soul Reflect EX | HL | 50 | 100 | -250/0 | su | 8 | 2 | 24 | -5 | - | Increases damage of reflected projectile by 10% |
Soul Throw LP | 0.4 | 160 | 100 | 20/40 | - | 6 | 10 | 26+8 | - | - | |
Soul Throw MP | 0.4 | 160 | 100 | 20/40 | - | 6 | 11 | 27+8 | - | - | |
Soul Throw HP | 0.4 | 160 | 100 | 20/40 | - | 6 | 11 | 30+8 | - | - | |
Soul Throw EX | 0.4 | 160 | 100 | -250/0 | - | 6 | 11 | 30+8 | - | - | 1~7f invincible |
Super Combo | HL | 50x4*100 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+8 | - | 53 | +16 | - | 1~7f invincible |
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 498 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+11 | 14 | 44 | -37 | - | 1~11f invincible, Armor break |
Ultra Combo 2 | HL | 120*120 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+4 | 600 | 4 | - | - | |
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
The characters | Abel • Adon • Akuma • Balrog • Blanka • C. Viper • Cammy • Chun-Li • Cody • Dan • Dee Jay • Dhalsim • Dudley • E. Honda • El Fuerte • Fei Long • Gen • Gouken • Guile • Guy • Hakan • Ibuki • Juri • Ken • M. Bison • Makoto • Rose • Rufus • Ryu • Sagat • Sakura • Seth • T.Hawk • Vega • Zangief |
---|