(Footer) |
|||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! align="center" | Notes | ! align="center" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 110[90] | | align="center" | 110[90] | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| align="center" | -7 | | align="center" | -7 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| | | | Forces stand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 40*40 | | align="center" | 40*40 | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | 1st hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Close HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100[80] | | align="center" | 100[80] | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| align="center" | -6 | | align="center" | -6 | ||
| align="center" | -1 | | align="center" | -1 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 80 | | align="center" | 80 | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| align="center" | -7 | | align="center" | -7 | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Far HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100[80] | | align="center" | 100[80] | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| align="center" | -8 | | align="center" | -8 | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| align="center" | -5 | | align="center" | -5 | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| align="center" | -10 | | align="center" | -10 | ||
| align="center" | -4 | | align="center" | -4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch LK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch MK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| align="center" | +1 | | align="center" | +1 | ||
| align="center" | +4 | | align="center" | +4 | ||
| | | | Low attack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | crouch HK | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| align="center" | 21 | | align="center" | 21 | ||
| align="center" | -7 | | align="center" | -7 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | |cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump up HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 70 | | align="center" | 70 | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HP | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward LK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward MK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Jump forward HK | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 110 | | align="center" | 110 | ||
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | B or F+MP(close) | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 50*40 | | align="center" | 50*40 | ||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| align="center" | -3 | | align="center" | -3 | ||
| align="center" | +2 | | align="center" | +2 | ||
| | | | 1st hit cancellable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Overhead | ||
| align="center" | H | | align="center" | H | ||
| align="center" | 50*40 | | align="center" | 50*40 | ||
Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
| align="center" | -2 | | align="center" | -2 | ||
| align="center" | +3 | | align="center" | +3 | ||
| | | | Mid attack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | DF+HP | ||
| align="center" | L | | align="center" | L | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
| align="center" | 16 | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| align="center" | -14 | | align="center" | -14 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | |cannot fast recover | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | F+KKK | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | B+KKK | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
Line 506: | Line 506: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | D+PPP | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
Line 519: | Line 519: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | D+PPP (???) | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
Line 532: | Line 532: | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus Attack LVL 1 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 60 | | align="center" | 60 | ||
Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
| align="center" | -24 | | align="center" | -24 | ||
| align="center" | -24 | | align="center" | -24 | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 2 | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 90 | | align="center" | 90 | ||
Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
| align="center" | 38 | | align="center" | 38 | ||
| align="center" | -18 | | align="center" | -18 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Focus attack LVL 3 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | 150 | | align="center" | 150 | ||
Line 569: | Line 569: | ||
| align="center" | 2 | | align="center" | 2 | ||
| align="center" | 39 | | align="center" | 39 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Forward Throw | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 130 | | align="center" | 130 | ||
Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Back throw | ||
| align="center" | 0.9 | | align="center" | 0.9 | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Rolling Attack LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 610: | Line 610: | ||
| align="center" | -24 | | align="center" | -24 | ||
| align="center" | -15 | | align="center" | -15 | ||
| | | | Armor break, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Rolling Attack MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 110 | | align="center" | 110 | ||
Line 623: | Line 623: | ||
| align="center" | -24 | | align="center" | -24 | ||
| align="center" | -15 | | align="center" | -15 | ||
| | | | Armor break, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Rolling Attack HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 636: | Line 636: | ||
| align="center" | -24 | | align="center" | -24 | ||
| align="center" | -15 | | align="center" | -15 | ||
| | | | Armor break, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Rolling Attack EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 110 | | align="center" | 110 | ||
Line 649: | Line 649: | ||
| align="center" | -24 | | align="center" | -24 | ||
| align="center" | -15 | | align="center" | -15 | ||
| | | | Armor break, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Backstep Rolling LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 110 | | align="center" | 110 | ||
Line 661: | Line 661: | ||
| align="center" | 6 | | align="center" | 6 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Backstep Rolling MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
| align="center" | 6 | | align="center" | 6 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Backstep Rolling HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 130 | | align="center" | 130 | ||
Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
| align="center" | 6 | | align="center" | 6 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Backstep Rolling EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 700: | Line 700: | ||
| align="center" | 6 | | align="center" | 6 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~22f invincible, 23~27f cannot be thrown, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Anti Air Rolling LK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100 | | align="center" | 100 | ||
Line 714: | Line 714: | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| align="center" | -17 | | align="center" | -17 | ||
| | | | charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Anti Air Rolling MK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 110 | | align="center" | 110 | ||
Line 727: | Line 727: | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| align="center" | -17 | | align="center" | -17 | ||
| | | | charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Anti Air Rolling HK | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 740: | Line 740: | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| align="center" | -17 | | align="center" | -17 | ||
| | | | charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Anti Air Rolling EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 753: | Line 753: | ||
| align="center" | -21 | | align="center" | -21 | ||
| align="center" | -17 | | align="center" | -17 | ||
| | | | 1~5f invincible, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Electricity LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 120 | | align="center" | 120 | ||
Line 765: | Line 765: | ||
| align="center" | 9 | | align="center" | 9 | ||
| align="center" | +5 | | align="center" | +5 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Electricity MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 130 | | align="center" | 130 | ||
Line 778: | Line 778: | ||
| align="center" | 9 | | align="center" | 9 | ||
| align="center" | +8 | | align="center" | +8 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Electricity HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 140 | | align="center" | 140 | ||
Line 791: | Line 791: | ||
| align="center" | 9 | | align="center" | 9 | ||
| align="center" | +10 | | align="center" | +10 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Electricity EX | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 150 | | align="center" | 150 | ||
Line 804: | Line 804: | ||
| align="center" | 11 | | align="center" | 11 | ||
| align="center" | +8 | | align="center" | +8 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo LP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100x5 | | align="center" | 100x5 | ||
Line 817: | Line 817: | ||
| align="center" | 12 | | align="center" | 12 | ||
| align="center" | -34 | | align="center" | -34 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~5f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo MP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100x5 | | align="center" | 100x5 | ||
Line 830: | Line 830: | ||
| align="center" | 12 | | align="center" | 12 | ||
| align="center" | -34 | | align="center" | -34 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~5f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Super Combo HP | ||
| align="center" | HL | | align="center" | HL | ||
| align="center" | 100x5 | | align="center" | 100x5 | ||
Line 843: | Line 843: | ||
| align="center" | 19 | | align="center" | 19 | ||
| align="center" | -34 | | align="center" | -34 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~5f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 1 | ||
| align="center" | L*H*H*HLx4 | | align="center" | L*H*H*HLx4 | ||
| align="center" | 0*100x5 | | align="center" | 0*100x5 | ||
Line 856: | Line 856: | ||
| align="center" | 17 | | align="center" | 17 | ||
| align="center" | -41 | | align="center" | -41 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~27f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 2 KKK | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | 120x2*90x3 | | align="center" | 120x2*90x3 | ||
Line 870: | Line 870: | ||
| align="center" | -57 | | align="center" | -57 | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| | | | 1~10f invincible | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | Ultra Combo 2 PPP | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | 30*195[470] | | align="center" | 30*195[470] | ||
Line 883: | Line 883: | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | - | | align="center" | - | ||
| align="center" | | | | 1-6f invincible | ||
|- | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Super Street Fighter IV}} | {{Super Street Fighter IV}} |
Revision as of 02:53, 10 May 2010
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Move
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
Close LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 2 | 10 | -1 | +2 | |
Close MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | su | 6 | 2 | 10 | +2 | +5 | |
Close HP | HL | 110[90] | 200[150] | 60 | su | 7 | 4 | 22 | -7 | -1 | Forces stand |
Close LK | HL | 40 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 3 | 10 | -2 | +1 | |
Close MK | HL | 40*40 | 50*50 | 40*20 | su | 5 | 2(3)2 | 12 | 0 | +3 | 1st hit cancellable |
Close HK | HL | 100[80] | 200[150] | 60 | su | 7 | 6 | 19 | -6 | -1 | |
Far LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | +3 | |
Far MP | HL | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 4 | 9 | +1 | +4 | |
Far HP | HL | 120 | 200 | 60 | su | 7 | 6 | 20 | -5 | -2 | |
Far LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | su | 5 | 2 | 12 | -3 | 0 | |
Far MK | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 2 | 19 | -7 | -2 | |
Far HK | HL | 100[80] | 200[150] | 60 | sp/su | 3 | 6 | 23 | -8 | -5 | |
crouch LP | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | su | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | +3 | |
crouch MP | HL | 90 | 100 | 40 | su | 7 | 4 | 15 | -5 | -2 | |
crouch HP | HL | 100 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 8 | 4 | 25 | -10 | -4 | |
crouch LK | L | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 3 | 7 | +1 | +4 | |
crouch MK | L | 70 | 100 | 40 | su | 5 | 2 | 11 | +1 | +4 | Low attack |
crouch HK | L | 90 | 150 | 60 | - | 6 | 5 | 21 | -7 | - | cannot fast recover |
Jump up LP | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MP | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HP | H | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Jump up LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | |
Jump up MK | H | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump up HK | H | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LP | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MP | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HP | H | 90 | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward LK | H | 40 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward MK | H | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | |
Jump forward HK | H | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | |
B or F+MP(close) | HL | 50*40 | 50*50 | 40*20 | sp/su | 7 | 2(1)5 | 12 | -3 | +2 | 1st hit cancellable |
Overhead | H | 50*40 | 50*50 | 40*20 | - | 25 | 2(1)4 | 12 | -2 | +3 | Mid attack |
DF+HP | L | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 10 | 19 | 16 | -14 | - | cannot fast recover |
F+KKK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | |
B+KKK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | |
D+PPP | - | - | - | - | sp/su | - | - | 53 | - | - | |
D+PPP (???) | sp/su | 90 | |||||||||
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 20 | 2 | 38 | -24 | -24 | |
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 90 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+11 | 2 | 38 | -18 | - | |
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 150 | 200 | 60 | - | 63 | 2 | 39 | - | - | |
Forward Throw | 0.9 | 130 | 140 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Back throw | 0.9 | 120 | 120 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | |
Rolling Attack LP | HL | 100 | 100 | 30/30 | su | 6 | 18 | 4+2 | -24 | -15 | Armor break, charge 55f |
Rolling Attack MP | HL | 110 | 150 | 30/30 | su | 6 | 33 | 4+2 | -24 | -15 | Armor break, charge 55f |
Rolling Attack HP | HL | 120 | 200 | 30/30 | su | 6 | 33 | 4+3 | -24 | -15 | Armor break, charge 55f |
Rolling Attack EX | HL | 110 | 150 | -250/0 | su | 6 | 33 | 4+3 | -24 | -15 | Armor break, charge 55f |
Backstep Rolling LK | HL | 110 | 200 | 30/40 | - | 28 | 25 | 6 | - | - | charge 55f |
Backstep Rolling MK | HL | 120 | 200 | 30/40 | - | 28 | 29 | 6 | - | - | charge 55f |
Backstep Rolling HK | HL | 130 | 200 | 30/40 | - | 28 | 33 | 6 | - | - | charge 55f |
Backstep Rolling EX | HL | 120 | 200 | -250/0 | - | 28 | 33 | 6 | - | - | 1~22f invincible, 23~27f cannot be thrown, charge 55f |
Anti Air Rolling LK | HL | 100 | 200 | 30/30 | - | 4 | 18 | 40+5 | -21 | -17 | charge 55f |
Anti Air Rolling MK | HL | 110 | 200 | 30/30 | - | 4 | 15 | 42+10 | -21 | -17 | charge 55f |
Anti Air Rolling HK | HL | 120 | 200 | 30/30 | - | 4 | 12 | 46+4 | -21 | -17 | charge 55f |
Anti Air Rolling EX | HL | 120 | 200 | -250/0 | - | 4 | 18 | 47+10 | -21 | -17 | 1~5f invincible, charge 55f |
Electricity LP | HL | 120 | 200 | 20/20 | su | 5 | 4x4 | 9 | +5 | - | |
Electricity MP | HL | 130 | 200 | 20/20 | su | 7 | 2x8 | 9 | +8 | - | |
Electricity HP | HL | 140 | 200 | 20/20 | su | 10 | 1x16*2 | 9 | +10 | - | |
Electricity EX | HL | 150 | 200 | -250/0 | su | 10 | 1x16*2 | 11 | +8 | - | |
Super Combo LP | HL | 100x5 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+4 | 16*1x14 | 12 | -34 | - | 1~5f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f |
Super Combo MP | HL | 100x5 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+4 | 22*1x14 | 12 | -34 | - | 1~5f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f |
Super Combo HP | HL | 100x5 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+4 | 22*1x14 | 19 | -34 | - | 1~5f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f |
Ultra Combo 1 | L*H*H*HLx4 | 0*100x5 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+3 | 2(20)26*1x20 | 17 | -41 | - | 1~27f invincible, Pursuit property, charge 55f |
Ultra Combo 2 KKK | 120x2*90x3 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+11 | 2(7)2(33)90 | 31 | -57 | - | 1~10f invincible | |
Ultra Combo 2 PPP | 30*195[470] | 0 | 0/0 | - | 1+6 | 55(10)6 | 80 | - | - | 1-6f invincible | |
Block | Super Meter | Frames | |||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |
The characters | Abel • Adon • Akuma • Balrog • Blanka • C. Viper • Cammy • Chun-Li • Cody • Dan • Dee Jay • Dhalsim • Dudley • E. Honda • El Fuerte • Fei Long • Gen • Gouken • Guile • Guy • Hakan • Ibuki • Juri • Ken • M. Bison • Makoto • Rose • Rufus • Ryu • Sagat • Sakura • Seth • T.Hawk • Vega • Zangief |
---|