(Created page with '==Introduction== ==Move Analysis== ===Normal Moves=== ===Normal Throws=== ===Command Normals=== ===Focus / Saving Attack=== ===Special Moves=== ===Super Move=== ===Ultra...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| border="1em" cellspacing="0" width="100%" style="border: 1px solid #999; background: #F2F2F2;" | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" |+7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70[60] | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |85 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |-3 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Close HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |24 | |||
| align="center" |-11 | |||
| align="center" |-7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |14 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |-4 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+5 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Far HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |8 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |-6 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |+6 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |90 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" |+7 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |ch/sp/su | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |+2 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch MK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |sp/su | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |-2 | |||
| align="center" |+1 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |crouch HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |95 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |24 | |||
| align="center" |-8 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump up HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HP | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward LK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward MK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |70 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Jump forward HK | |||
| align="center" |H | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |6 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus Attack LVL 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" |-21 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 2 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |17+12 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Focus attack LVL 3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Forward Throw | |||
| align="center" |0.79 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Back throw | |||
| align="center" |0.79 | |||
| align="center" |135 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Air Throw | |||
| align="center" |1.00 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Cannon Spike LK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100[120] | |||
| align="center" |100[150] | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |20+12 | |||
| align="center" |-30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Cannon Spike MK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100[140] | |||
| align="center" |100[180] | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |26 | |||
| align="center" |18+12 | |||
| align="center" |-30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Cannon Spike HK | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |100[160] | |||
| align="center" |100[200] | |||
| align="center" |30/40 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |17+12 | |||
| align="center" |-30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Cannon Spike EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |150[95] | |||
| align="center" |200[100] | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |26 | |||
| align="center" |18+12 | |||
| align="center" |-30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Spiral Arrow LK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |30/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |4+5 | |||
| align="center" |-17 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Spiral Arrow MK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |30/30 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |19 | |||
| align="center" |4+5 | |||
| align="center" |-17 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Spiral Arrow HK | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |40*80 | |||
| align="center" |80*100 | |||
| align="center" |30/30*30 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |2*17 | |||
| align="center" |4+5 | |||
| align="center" |-15 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Spiral Arrow EX | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |100*60 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |7*12 | |||
| align="center" |4+5 | |||
| align="center" |-10 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Spin Knuckle LP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80*80 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |30/20*20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |3*8 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |+4 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Spin Knuckle MP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80*80 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |30/20*20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |33 | |||
| align="center" |3*8 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Spin Knuckle HP | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80*80 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |30/20*20 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |36 | |||
| align="center" |3*8 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Spin Knuckle EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80*80 | |||
| align="center" |100*100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |33 | |||
| align="center" |3*8 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |+3 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Hooligan Combination | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |30/- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |??? | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Razor's Edge Slicer | |||
| align="center" |L | |||
| align="center" |100[120] | |||
| align="center" |150[200] | |||
| align="center" |0/30[0] | |||
| align="center" |su | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |9 | |||
| align="center" |13 | |||
| align="center" |-1 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Fatal Leg Twister | |||
| align="center" |1.03 | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |0/40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |31+1 | |||
| align="center" |1 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Crossed Scissors | |||
| align="center" |1.03 | |||
| align="center" |140 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |0/40 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |31+1 | |||
| align="center" |1 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Cannon Strike | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |10/20 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |+8 | |||
| align="center" |+11 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Cannon Strike EX | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |-250/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |4 | |||
| align="center" |+14 | |||
| align="center" |+18 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Super Combo | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |40x6*110 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |-1000/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |1+5 | |||
| align="center" |6*6*6(3)2*2(2)2(11)8 | |||
| align="center" |30+21 | |||
| align="center" |-35 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 1 | |||
| align="center" |HL | |||
| align="center" |30x6*210[30x5*330] | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+10 | |||
| align="center" |6*6*6(3)2*2(2)2(11)8 | |||
| align="center" |30+21 | |||
| align="center" |-35 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Ultra Combo 2 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |470 | |||
| align="center" |0 | |||
| align="center" |0/0 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |0+1 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |61 | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" |- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
! | | |||
! align="center" | Block | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Super Meter | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! align="center" | Frames | |||
! align="center" | | |||
! | | |||
|- | |||
! | Move Name | |||
! align="center" | HL | |||
! align="center" | Damage | |||
! align="center" | Stun | |||
! align="center" | Gain | |||
! align="center" | Cancel Ability | |||
! align="center" | Startup | |||
! align="center" | Active | |||
! align="center" | Recovery | |||
! align="center" | On Guard | |||
! align="center" | On Hit | |||
! align="center" | Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=====Notes:===== | =====Notes:===== |
Revision as of 16:15, 1 June 2011
Introduction
Move Analysis
Normal Moves
Normal Throws
Command Normals
Focus / Saving Attack
Special Moves
Super Move
Ultra Moves
The Basics
Combos
Strategy
Matchups
Frame Data
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes | |
Close LP | HL | 25 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 2 | 5 | +4 | +7 | ||
Close MP | HL | 70[60] | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 4 | 4 | 13 | +1 | +6 | ||
Close HP | HL | 85 | 150 | 60 | sp/su | 4 | 4 | 11 | +2 | +6 | ||
Close LK | HL | 25 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 4 | 2 | 8 | +1 | +4 | ||
Close MK | HL | 65 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 4 | 3 | 17 | -6 | -3 | ||
Close HK | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 9 | 5 | 24 | -11 | -7 | ||
Far LP | HL | 25 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 3 | 5 | +3 | +4 | ||
Far MP | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 7 | 4 | 14 | -4 | -1 | ||
Far HP | HL | 80 | 200 | 60 | sp/su | 6 | 3 | 19 | -4 | +1 | ||
Far LK | HL | 30 | 50 | 20 | sp/su | 4 | 3 | 6 | +2 | +5 | ||
Far MK | HL | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 7 | 2 | 13 | -1 | +2 | ||
Far HK | HL | 110 | 200 | 60 | - | 8 | 2 | 22 | -6 | -2 | ||
crouch LP | HL | 20 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 2 | 6 | +3 | +6 | ||
crouch MP | HL | 65 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 5 | 4 | 7 | +3 | +6 | ||
crouch HP | HL | 90 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 4 | 12 | +2 | +7 | ||
crouch LK | L | 25 | 50 | 20 | ch/sp/su | 3 | 3 | 9 | -1 | +2 | ||
crouch MK | L | 65 | 100 | 40 | sp/su | 6 | 4 | 12 | -2 | +1 | ||
crouch HK | L | 95 | 100 | 60 | - | 7 | 2 | 24 | -8 | - | ||
Jump up LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up LK | H | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up MK | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Jump up HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LP | H | 50 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MP | H | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HP | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward LK | H | 30 | 50 | 20 | - | 4 | 7 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward MK | H | 70 | 100 | 40 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Jump forward HK | H | 100 | 200 | 60 | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | ||
Focus Attack LVL 1 | HL | 60 | 100 | 20 | - | 21 | 2 | 35 | -21 | -21 | ||
Focus attack LVL 2 | HL | 80 | 150 | 40 | - | 17+12 | 2 | 35 | -15 | - | ||
Focus attack LVL 3 | - | 120 | 200 | 60 | - | 65 | 2 | 35 | - | - | ||
Forward Throw | 0.79 | 140 | 130 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Back throw | 0.79 | 135 | 140 | 40 | - | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | - | ||
Air Throw | 1.00 | 150 | 150 | 40 | - | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | ||
Cannon Spike LK | HL | 100[120] | 100[150] | 30/40 | su | 5 | 21 | 20+12 | -30 | - | ||
Cannon Spike MK | HL | 100[140] | 100[180] | 30/40 | su | 5 | 26 | 18+12 | -30 | - | ||
Cannon Spike HK | HL | 100[160] | 100[200] | 30/40 | su | 5 | 31 | 17+12 | -30 | - | ||
Cannon Spike EX | HL | 150[95] | 200[100] | -250/0 | su | 5 | 26 | 18+12 | -30 | - | ||
Spiral Arrow LK | L | 80 | 150 | 30/30 | - | 7 | 19 | 4+5 | -17 | - | ||
Spiral Arrow MK | L | 100 | 150 | 30/30 | - | 7 | 19 | 4+5 | -17 | - | ||
Spiral Arrow HK | L | 40*80 | 80*100 | 30/30*30 | su | 7 | 2*17 | 4+5 | -15 | - | ||
Spiral Arrow EX | L | 100*60 | 100*100 | -250/0 | su | 7 | 7*12 | 4+5 | -10 | - | ||
Spin Knuckle LP | HL | 80*80 | 100*100 | 30/20*20 | su | 35 | 3*8 | 9 | +4 | - | ||
Spin Knuckle MP | HL | 80*80 | 100*100 | 30/20*20 | su | 33 | 3*8 | 10 | +3 | - | ||
Spin Knuckle HP | HL | 80*80 | 100*100 | 30/20*20 | su | 36 | 3*8 | 10 | +3 | - | ||
Spin Knuckle EX | HL | 80*80 | 100*100 | -250/0 | su | 33 | 3*8 | 10 | +3 | - | ||
Hooligan Combination | - | - | - | 30/- | - | - | - | ??? | - | - | ||
Razor's Edge Slicer | L | 100[120] | 150[200] | 0/30[0] | su | 10 | 9 | 13 | -1 | - | ||
Fatal Leg Twister | 1.03 | 130 | 140 | 0/40 | - | 31+1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | ||
Crossed Scissors | 1.03 | 140 | 150 | 0/40 | - | 31+1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | ||
Cannon Strike | HL | 60 | 100 | 10/20 | - | 12 | 11 | 5 | +8 | +11 | ||
Cannon Strike EX | HL | 80 | 100 | -250/0 | - | 12 | 11 | 4 | +14 | +18 | ||
Super Combo | HL | 40x6*110 | 0 | -1000/0 | - | 1+5 | 6*6*6(3)2*2(2)2(11)8 | 30+21 | -35 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 1 | HL | 30x6*210[30x5*330] | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+10 | 6*6*6(3)2*2(2)2(11)8 | 30+21 | -35 | - | ||
Ultra Combo 2 | - | 470 | 0 | 0/0 | - | 0+1 | 35 | 61 | - | - | ||
Block | Super Meter | Frames | ||||||||||
Move Name | HL | Damage | Stun | Gain | Cancel Ability | Startup | Active | Recovery | On Guard | On Hit | Notes |